[{"id_rutas":"2","Destino":"Managua","Origen":"Esteli","Precio":"C$ 100","hora_salida_des":"01:15 PM","Distancia":"141 KM","Tiempo":"2 hrs 30 min"},{"id_rutas":"5","Destino":"Managua","Origen":"Esteli","Precio":"C$ 100","hora_salida_des":"01:45 PM","Distancia":"141 KM","Tiempo":"2 hrs 30 min"},{"id_rutas":"3","Destino":"Managua","Origen":"Esteli","Precio":"C$ 100","hora_salida_des":"03:15 PM","Distancia":"141 KM","Tiempo":"2 hrs 30 min"},{"id_rutas":"6","Destino":"Managua","Origen":"Esteli","Precio":"C$ 100","hora_salida_des":"03:45 PM","Distancia":"141 KM","Tiempo":"2 hrs 30 min"},{"id_rutas":"7","Destino":"Managua","Origen":"Esteli","Precio":"C$ 100","hora_salida_des":"05:45 AM","Distancia":"141 KM","Tiempo":"2 hrs 30 min"},{"id_rutas":"8","Destino":"Managua","Origen":"Esteli","Precio":"C$ 100","hora_salida_des":"08:15 AM","Distancia":"141 KM","Tiempo":"2 hrs 30 min"},{"id_rutas":"9","Destino":"Managua","Origen":"Esteli","Precio":"C$ 100","hora_salida_des":"09:15 AM","Distancia":"141 KM","Tiempo":"2 hrs 30 min"},{"id_rutas":"1","Destino":"Managua","Origen":"Esteli","Precio":"C$ 100","hora_salida_des":"10:30 AM","Distancia":"141 KM","Tiempo":"2 hrs 30 min"},{"id_rutas":"10","Destino":"Managua","Origen":"Esteli","Precio":"C$ 100","hora_salida_des":"10:45 AM","Distancia":"141 KM","Tiempo":"2 hrs 30 min"},{"id_rutas":"4","Destino":"Managua","Origen":"Esteli","Precio":"C$ 100","hora_salida_des":"11:45 AM","Distancia":"141 KM","Tiempo":"2 hrs 30 min"}]